S P A C E S H I P

Joined on Mon May 11 2020

Med main at heart.
Been playing this game for 10 odd years.
Can flex if needed.
:)

Discord: Wrocki#8705


Upcoming Matches
Teams
Transfers

S P A C E S H I P has played in 13 leagues:


ozfortress season 34 CappingTV Summer Brawl 2022 ozfortress season 33 ozfortress season 32 ozfortress winter league 2021 ozfortress season 31 Ultiduo 15
  • Joined WHOA 300! in Ultiduo 15 on Wed Apr 28 14:33:39 2021
ozfortress Autumn Cup 2021 ozfortress season 30 ozfortress Summer Cup 2021
  • Joined yokai in Division 4 on Sun Nov 29 22:28:06 2020
ozfortress season 29 ISOLATION DEVASTATION 2020 ozfortress season 28
Recent Forum Posts
View All
Thread: OZF 33 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Inter
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: Phi Phi
Best Pocket Soldier: Dott
Best Roaming Soldier: Wirthy
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: jono
Best Utility: Phi Phi
Most Improved Player: Beats

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: apa3
Best Pocket Soldier: Schmuck
Best Roaming Soldier: seo
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: jono
Best Utility: apa3
Most Improved Player: seo

Thread: OZF 31 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: BushMario
Best Pocket Soldier: Berto
Best Roaming Soldier: Schmuck (Big Maurice)
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: Wirthy
Best Utility: BushMario
Most Improved Player: Schmuck (Big Maurice)

Thread: OZF 30 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: BushMario
Best Pocket Soldier: Berto
Best Roaming Soldier: Jake
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: Wirthy
Best Utility: BushMario
Most Improved Player: Jake

Thread: OZF 29 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: Optivex
Best Pocket Soldier: Berto
Best Roaming Soldier: a team of ants in their prime
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: Wirthy
Best Utility: apa3
Most Improved Player: Beats