tom.

aka walter.
Joined on Sun Nov 6 2022

ɘ̶̧̨̨̨̡̢̡̡̢̢̛̛̛̖̣͔̱̗̭̥͎͎͕̤̯͙̳̜̻͕͇̳͔̙͖̝̥̗̜̳̫̰̙͌͗͆́̈́́̒͛͒̀͒̉̓͑͗̂͌̈́̓͗͌̏̍̓̂̊͋̈̐̈́̄̚͘͘̕͠͝͝🐛n̶̢̧̢̨̡̛͔͈̼͇͚̪̞͉̼͎͍̭̯͕̪̪͇͎̹̮̙̰̜͍͎̺̅̐̒̉̇͌͊̓͆̈͒̆̊̐̀́̊̓̆̉̌͘͝͠͝ϱ̶̥̭̹̯̬͙͕̪̺͖͈͈̹̱̥̫̤͙͈̦̹̣̼̬̫̞͖̼̤̦̰̼̫͍͔͈͉̗͔̭͙̖̲̾́͊̌̾́̅͑͊̍͌͊̀̆͋̿̈́̽͆̏͋̔̔̈́̇͆̀̃̏̾̽̃̍̾͌̚̕̚͘͝͠ͅį̸̡̢̨̛̼͈̩̥̯͙̲̝̖̮̘͍̺̞͖͚̜̘̟̳̻͖̪̆̏̾͌͒͆̆̏̍͛̍̒̈́͗̋͂͊̓́̈́̎̂̔̎͐̏̐̆͑͌͋̒͂̿̏͑͑̔̅̾̈́́̈́̐̎̚ͅͅ🐛ņ̶̧̨̞̙͇͓͈͎̰̘̠͙̠͇͕̝͔̟̟̘̣̳̩̖̭̮̲̮̼͍͎͇̤͔̳̥̘̘͙͗̑̿̅̂͌̈́̐͂̈͊͗͆̃́͌̅̆̽͋̔͊̎͋̓̋̕͜͝͠ͅͅɘ̵̢̧̡̡̡̡̡̛̛̝̹͖͚͕̮̟͔̖̞̟͚̣͉̭͖̥̲͖͍̹̺̤̠̟̖͙́̀̍̔̿̐͋͑͒̉̑̔̎͛̎̔͗̓̑̓̀͐̆̐̈́̈́̍́̔̂̈́̓͒͂̅̎́̐̂̕̕̕͜͜͝ ̷̛̛̛̥͇̱̼̤̦̬͉̭̙̱̠̣͖̼̞̖̹̘̼͔̠̭̼̯̼͉̙̼͉̠̼̮̟͇̒̓̎͆̈́́͒͐̌̔̈́͊̉̅̀̈́̃̑̆̇̋̅͂́͂̃́͐̊̆̍̉͋̕̚̚͠͝͠ͅn̴̢̧̧̡̛̠͎͍̯͖̙̗͔̯̯͖̫͍͎͖͉̜̟͕̜͔͔̭̗̠̗̬̪̭̺͇͙̭͇͖̺̯̻̦̹̙̈̐̈́̐̈̆͊͆̍͒̈́̂͒̈́͌́̈̄̈́̐̈́̄̉̃́͐͐́̌̐̇̂̓̀̉́́̀̀͐̓̒̕̚͘͜͝ͅͅ🐛ȏ̷̧̨̢̫̺̘̞̜̻͓̣̘͖͙̤̰̟̰̙̦̩̘̞̗̤̩̥͙̱̘̳͎̰̟̖̤͚̻̜̬̬̣̞̳̒̀̄̽̈̃̓͊́͋̈́͊̀́̀̓͛̈̓͐͑̋̀̚͘͝͝͠ͅ.̴̧̢̛̲̬̹̬̳̜̙̲̘̱̘̻̜̲̤̞̞͈͎̝͔̹͖̳̦̯̳̖͙̦̖͍̔̍̊͐͒͒̄͌̄̒͐̐͊͑̅͂̂̈̅̍̽͛̿̂̑̚͝͠ ̸̨̢͇͍͙̬͔̤͉̟̰̖̪̩̦̼̫̻̹̠͔̦̖̟̙̟̺̌̑̿̒̔̇͑͌̌̅̓̇̊̾̌͗̈́̋͋̅̓͗̈́̊̂͘͜͝͝ͅͅͅ🐛୧̶̨̡̙̝̞̦̹͔̳̱̝̲͈̼̞̺̤̞̺̩̗̙̬͕̝͚̒̉͊̇̔͒̿̍̉̂́̈̈́̃̿̀̌̓̾̂́̕̕͘͘͝͝͝͝͝


Upcoming Matches
Teams
Transfers

tom. has played in 13 leagues:


ozfortress Sixes Autumn '24 (S39) ozfortress Highlander Autumn '24 (S6) ozfortress Fours Summer Cup ‘24 CappingTV Summer Brawl 2024 ozfortress Sixes Spring '23 (S38)
  • Joined good grief in Intermediate on Thu Oct 5 01:04:07 2023
ozfortress Highlander Spring '23 (S5)
  • Joined goblin deez in Open on Sun Sep 24 15:20:10 2023
ozfortress Experimental Cup 2 ozfortress Sixes Season 37 ozfortress Highlander Season 4
  • Joined Boykissers in Open on Sat May 27 01:54:38 2023
ozfortress BBall 1: Autumn Action Part 2
  • Joined Hugo in Division 1 on Sat May 27 15:14:26 2023
ozfortress Ultiduo 17: Autumn Action Part 1 LAN Downunder 2023 ozfortress Sixes Season 36
  • Joined emgee and the egirls in Open on Thu Apr 20 21:06:16 2023
  • Left rerard in Open on Thu Apr 20 21:06:16 2023
  • Joined rerard in Open on Tue Feb 14 18:06:54 2023
Recent Forum Posts
View All
Thread: Highlander Season 4: Award Nominations

Team Name: Boykissers
Division: Open
Best Scout: Maxyvee
Best Soldier: Hecate
Best Pyro: Emily the Goldfish
Best Demoman: tom.
Best Heavy: uber_gamer92
Best Engineer: eden
Best Medic: ziah
Best Sniper: Gazza
Best Spy: Pancakelover
Most Improved Player: Maxyvee