Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: BushMario
Best Pocket Soldier: Berto
Best Roaming Soldier: Schmuck (Big Maurice)
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: Wirthy
Best Utility: BushMario
Most Improved Player: Schmuck (Big Maurice)

Team Name: flow state
Division Premier
Best Combo Scout: pandemic
Best Flank Scout: kcaj
Best Pocket Soldier: mix
Best Roaming Soldier: matt
Best Medic: jd
Best Demoman: mef
Best Utility: rin
Most Improved Player: rin

KRB

Team Name: blu team
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: ju$tin
Best Flank Scout: Blakeyboy
Best Pocket Soldier: Sun
Best Roaming Soldier: Sir. Serpent
Best Medic: Sir_Cloud
Best Demoman: KRB
Best Utility: Blakeyboy
Most Improved Player: Sir_Cloud

seo

Team Name: humblegods
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: Gluglug
Best Flank Scout: kim
Best Pocket Soldier: roary
Best Roaming Soldier: seo
Best Medic: Dapper
Best Demoman: -bullet
Best Utility: seo
Most Improved Player: roary

Team Name: BᏋΛ丂✟M㊉DΣ DЯΛG㊉П BЯ㊉✟ΉᏋЯΉ㊉㊉D
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Combo Scout: yewl
Best Flank Scout: dauq
Best Pocket Soldier: redcoatzygote
Best Roaming Soldier: MrShidenfard
Best Medic: mirimu
Best Demoman: adolo
Best Utility: redcoatzygote
Most Improved Player: adolo

Team Name: shoegaze haters
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Solres
Best Flank Scout: n4ver
Best Pocket Soldier: andre
Best Roaming Soldier: penoid
Best Medic: k2
Best Demoman: <user>
Best Utility: n4ver
Most Improved Player: Solres

Team Name: Penny Traders
Division: Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: ĐɃŻŴÄŖŖÏŐŖȞĐ
Best Flank Scout: Lev
Best Pocket Soldier: undrex
Best Roaming Soldier: Afroman
Best Medic: Ravu4
Best Demoman: twitch.tv/fryd0g
Best Utility: Lev
Most Improved Player: undrex

ory

Team Name: Fast Forward
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: ayr
Best Flank Scout: snowblind
Best Pocket Soldier: aporia
Best Roaming Soldier: ory
Best Medic: jane doe
Best Demoman: yuki
Best Utility: epic
Most Improved Player: ccg_phd