ozy

Team Name: Witness Gaming
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Combo Scout: smazza
Best Flank Scout: zias
Best Pocket Soldier: fez
Best Roaming Soldier: ozy
Best Medic: weed liz
Best Demoman: Cobra
Best Utility: smazza
Most Improved Player: zias

Team Name: bibborian calendar
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Combo Scout: turris
Best Flank Scout: Akiki, Village Chief Warlord of Uganda
Best Pocket Soldier: Raelen
Best Roaming Soldier: samson
Best Medic: Toqoz
Best Demoman: BONKITUP123
Best Utility: Akiki, Village Chief Warlord of Uganda
Most Improved Player: Akiki, Village Chief Warlord of Uganda

Team Name: Playing for Ragdolls
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: RRLUCKY
Best Flank Scout: Sentar
Best Pocket Soldier: Moebloke
Best Roaming Soldier: Brady
Best Medic: Core
Best Demoman: good small horce (Poisy)
Best Utility: doc
Most Improved Player: doc

Team Name: Is This Highlander?
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Exquizit
Best Flank Scout: Luggnuts
Best Pocket Soldier: Bird
Best Roaming Soldier: Andyroo
Best Medic: RockyRoad
Best Demoman: Olae
Best Utility: Bird
Most Improved Player: Andyroo

Team Name: fatpoggers but we actually signed up
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: donna
Best Flank Scout: brownie
Best Pocket Soldier: NigglyToes
Best Roaming Soldier: lasdog
Best Medic: crying laughing emoji
Best Demoman: ultimatepoopeater457
Best Utility: crying laughing emoji
Most Improved Player: brownie

Team Name: box is a fatpizza ult
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): main
Best Combo Scout: pistol
Best Flank Scout: shdowe
Best Pocket Soldier: dave orit
Best Roaming Soldier: dave orit
Best Medic: bibbore
Best Demoman: phonk
Best Utility: pistol
Most Improved Player: bibbore

Team Name: Fear Factor
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Combo Scout: Nephew
Best Flank Scout: Wolfy
Best Pocket Soldier: The Dark Kn1ght
Best Roaming Soldier: Adrian
Best Medic: BigWeld
Best Demoman: Deceptive
Best Utility: The Dark Kn1ght
Most Improved Player: Nephew