Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: xeno
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Premier
Best Combo Scout: .pandemiC
Best Flank Scout: heebs
Best Pocket Soldier: ALT
Best Roaming Soldier: feyn
Best Medic: omni
Best Demoman: matttt
Best Utility: ALT
Most Improved Player: omni

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name:LAng
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: viaze
Best Flank Scout: Ep1x
Best Pocket Soldier: zure
Best Roaming Soldier: dajel
Best Medic: far
Best Demoman: YkjR
Best Utility: far
Most Improved Player: far

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Burnt Pizza
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: San
Best Flank Scout: Speedy
Best Pocket Soldier: ccspot
Best Roaming Soldier: kodiak
Best Medic: xaevra
Best Demoman: Hydro
Best Utility: tonyr
Most Improved Player: Styxs

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: 1NVITE
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: Spice
Best Flank Scout: Adam
Best Pocket Soldier: Legin
Best Roaming Soldier: Ralf
Best Medic: Shirokov
Best Demoman: Ninja
Best Utility: Ralf
Most Improved Player: Adam

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: High Council of Wizards and Priests
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): High
Best Combo Scout: shooter
Best Flank Scout: Afroman
Best Pocket Soldier: undrex
Best Roaming Soldier: samson
Best Medic: mack
Best Demoman: bread
Best Utility: lev
Most Improved Player: don

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: South Asia
Division: Open
Best Combo Scout: Kou
Best Flank Scout: Jaedan
Best Pocket Soldier: noob
Best Roaming Soldier: Zando
Best Medic: DuskDTN
Best Demoman: jason32
Best Utility: Jaedan
Most Improved Player: DuskDTN

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations
fez League Administrator

Team Name: ext!nct!on
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): High
Best Combo Scout: fez
Best Flank Scout: Fennex
Best Pocket Soldier: smazza
Best Roaming Soldier: gus
Best Medic: camm
Best Demoman: ms. pauling bong fiend
Best Utility: smazza
Most Improved Player: camm

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Whats for dinner Gus?
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Combo Scout: Instinct
Best Flank Scout: Channy
Best Pocket Soldier: Kurt
Best Roaming Soldier: burto
Best Medic: Rockeyroad
Best Demoman: nast
Best Utility: kurt
Most Improved Player: instinct

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Should Be Studying
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Combo Scout: uber_gamer92
Best Flank Scout: Tas
Best Pocket Soldier: EKWNOX
Best Roaming Soldier: kELlEr
Best Medic: Surgeon
Best Demoman: Benoz
Best Utility: Tas
Most Improved Player: EKWNOX

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations
Avo

Team Name: Avo's Cados
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Bushmario
Best Flank Scout: twitch.tv/fryd0g
Best Pocket Soldier: berko
Best Roaming Soldier: Avo
Best Medic: Mikcow
Best Demoman: a team of ants in their prime
Best Utility: twitch.tv/fryd0g
Most Improved Player: Avo

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team name: Stalin’s slaves
Division(Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): open
Best Combo Scout: Xstroyer
Best Flank Scout: i am cow i go moo
Best Pocket Soldier: LancoBoo
Best Roaming Soldier: Stamm
Best Medic: hamgames
Best Demoman: noahsun
Best Utility: Xstroyer
Most Improved Player: noahsun

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Susy Bakas B)
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: Jimmy
Best Flank Scout: Jyn
Best Pocket Soldier: Hoyehh
Best Roaming Soldier: Fruit
Best Medic: Astrdd
Best Demoman: Zignotion
Best Utility: Hoyehh
Most Improved Player: Hoyehh

Thread: ozfortress ban: Fat heavy
Jv

shneersh

Jv
‎‎‎ㅤㅤ ㅤ ㅤ
Thank you for sharing this Jv, I'm not sure what we all, as a community would've done without it.

I gotchu bro, this is a huge loss...

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: TF2 Player Touch Grass%
Division: Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: bishaminty
Best Flank Scout: yellow.
Best Pocket Soldier: ella >:(
Best Roaming Soldier: Sephyr
Best Medic: lunar
Best Demoman: Will :L
Best Utility: ella >:(
Most Improved Player: bishaminty

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations
Sky

Team Name: immaculate dub
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): High
Best Combo Scout: memories
Best Flank Scout: myyyst
Best Pocket Soldier: weasel
Best Roaming Soldier: Dip
Best Medic: shy
Best Demoman: rohan
Best Utility: myyyst
Most Improved Player: rohan

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: orangutan ganji
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Open
Best Combo Scout: equi
Best Flank Scout: megladonny
Best Pocket Soldier: roary
Best Roaming Soldier: Pipelin12
Best Medic: valen
Best Demoman: ohnson
Best Utility: Pipelin12
Most Improved Player: equi

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: shoegaze haters
Division: High
Best Combo Scout: Solres
Best Flank Scout: janga7
Best Pocket Soldier: andre
Best Roaming Soldier: gooseman
Best Medic: 95
Best Demoman: <user>
Best Utility: Janga7
Most Improved Player: janga7

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Terrible Tactics
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Intermediate
Best Combo Scout: Beats
Best Flank Scout: apa3
Best Pocket Soldier: Schmuck
Best Roaming Soldier: seo
Best Medic: S P A C E S H I P
Best Demoman: jono
Best Utility: apa3
Most Improved Player: seo

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations

Team Name: Meat Your Match
Division: Main
Best Combo Scout: Jake
Best Flank Scout: Alrac
Best Pocket Soldier: Mango
Best Roaming Soldier: Jv
Best Medic: Blakeyboy
Best Demoman: Duckypus
Best Utility: Alrac
Most Improved Player: Blakeyboy

Thread: OZF 32 - Voting Nominations
catfish Administrator & Head of Anti-Cheat

Team Name: Salt Free Gaming
Division (Premier/High/Intermediate/Main/Open): Main
Best Combo Scout: wiggin
Best Flank Scout: catfish
Best Pocket Soldier: xander
Best Roaming Soldier: Zildjian
Best Medic: snazzy
Best Demoman: skaz
Best Utility: catfish
Most Improved Player: skaz