OZF23 - Voting Nominations


/ Leagues and Competitions / ozfortress seasonal league (OZF)

Team Name: Open Sesame
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: matahari
Best Flank Scout: ksc.
Best Pocket Soldier: Davka
Best Roaming Soldier: raging kid
Best Medic: Clari-tea
Best Demoman: Toxicfille
Best Utility: Jesa
Most Improved Player: Davka

Team Name: Oxygen Thieves
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Rey
Best Flank Scout: Nixon
Best Pocket Soldier: Lox
Best Roaming Soldier: Biro
Best Medic: Chermoil
Best Demoman: KayGee
Best Utility: Rey
Most Improved Player: KayGee

Team Name: UN1VERSE 11
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Solres
Best Flank Scout: .3nzo.
Best Pocket Soldier: Tohca
Best Roaming Soldier: Andyroo
Best Medic: Hollow
Best Demoman: SnarK
Best Utility: .3nzo.
Most Improved Player: Andyroo

Team Name: Jump_Competitive
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Skinny.
Best Flank Scout: Sour Duh
Best Pocket Soldier: shlab
Best Roaming Soldier: 879m
Best Medic: Mr. Red
Best Demoman: Bae
Best Utility: Skinny.
Most Improved Player: Bae

Team Name: Bali Bogans
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Spe0
Best Flank Scout: kurt
Best Pocket Soldier: ratboy
Best Roaming Soldier: fuzz
Best Medic: STICC
Best Demoman: N/A
Best Utility: kurt
Most Improved Player: fuzz

Team Name: Moronic Interrogative?
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Pocket Scout: Audax
Best Flank Scout: Wingwire
Best Pocket Soldier: Cool Dad
Best Roaming Soldier: Dizzy
Best Medic: Ravu4
Best Demoman: Frydog
Best Utility: Gingercatmeow
Most Improved Player: Wingwire

Team Name:
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): inter
Best Pocket Scout: Manceloot
Best Flank Scout: inc
Best Pocket Soldier: yachty
Best Roaming Soldier: jacc
Best Medic: bird
Best Demoman: TORQUE
Best Utility: jacc
Most Improved Player: manceloot

Team Name: Yonkers
Division: Open
Best Pocket scout: Sphilliz
Best Flank scout: cogman123
Best pocket soldier: bub
Best Roamer: Toad
Best Demoman: Sparky
Best Medic: Sylent
Best Utility: Sphilliz
Most improved player: Sparky