Team Name: Productive Compromise
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): open
Best Scout: seb
Best Soldier: jv
Best Pyro: bluehat
Best Demoman:snow
Best Heavy:hobo
Best Engineer:enix
Best Medic:hgw
Best Sniper:lazz
Best Spy: MonsterGunner0v0
Most Improved Player: bluehat

Team Name: flamter
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Intermediate
Best Scout: miffy
Best Soldier: ozy
Best Pyro: peep
Best Demoman: chimes
Best Heavy: haskell
Best Engineer: dile
Best Medic: kpop
Best Sniper: omni
Best Spy: henwe
Most Improved Player: chimes

Team Name: Morb Fortress 2 - Morbheads
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Scout: manglemonster
Best Soldier: SEGA Bass Fishing
Best Pyro: Romlyn
Best Demoman: Amatorii
Best Heavy: Osseos
Best Engineer: a festive fish
Best Medic: Benji
Best Sniper: Gim
Best Spy: [MORB] Nacht
Most Improved Player: Amatorii
Friendliest Team: Patent Pending

Team Name: Salt Free Gaming.
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Scout: harvey
Best Soldier: hecate
Best Pyro: wiggin
Best Demoman: catfish
Best Heavy: xander
Best Engineer: elmo
Best Medic: thelampshade22
Best Sniper: Diavolo Diablo
Best Spy: skaz
Most Improved Player: Diavolo Diablo

Team Name: Patent Pending
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Open
Best Scout: Juno
Best Soldier: mori
Best Pyro: OscarTheGrouch
Best Demoman: Golden Terrestrial
Best Heavy: TUX
Best Engineer: Hoste
Best Medic: tiger
Best Sniper: san
Best Spy: speedy
Most Improved Player: Juno

.Bakes Highlander League Administrator

Team Name: 🐊🦦🦨🦒Super Auto Pets Enjoyer 🦢🦔🦏🐀
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Intermediate
Best Scout: Hungry
Best Soldier: Dave Orit
Best Pyro: Rainy
Best Demoman: Gooseman
Best Heavy: Exquizit
Best Engineer: Bakes
Best Medic: Kai
Best Sniper: Nobo
Best Spy: Chocomilk
Most Improved Player: Kai

bird 🐤 Highlander Head Administrator

Team Name: rasgals
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Premier
Best Scout: turris
Best Soldier: Raelen
Best Pyro: bird
Best Demoman: Bonkitup
Best Heavy: tal
Best Engineer: Sperkle
Best Medic: Toqoz
Best Sniper: Calski
Best Spy: Sentar
Most Improved Player: Raelen

(edited to fix typo)

Team Name: monster energy
Division (Premier/Intermediate/Open): Premier
Best Scout: bishaminty
Best Soldier: lizrd-wizrd
Best Pyro: -=TSON=-
Best Demoman: Thyme
Best Heavy: typo
Best Engineer: redja
Best Medic: Platinum
Best Sniper: JP
Best Spy: Andyroo
Most Improved Player: JP